Social Image 1 Social Image 2
Home Banner1 Banner2 Banner3 Banner4

Keith, Treda Principal
Peeples, Melissa Assistant Principal

Aiken, Glen 6th Grade ELA & Social Studies
Calloway, Brenda 3rd Grade
Carter, Pricilla Lower SPED
Colter-Haigler, Angela 8th Grade ELA
Darby, Donnica Upper Montessori
Davis, Keri 1st Grade
Dingle, Chanell Art
Dixon, Courtney Speech
Fanning, Marla Kindergarten
Felder-Way, Gloria Reading Interventionist
Fersner, Anita 8th Grade/Math
Fields, Germaine 5th Grade ELA & Social Studies
Fordham, Tamika 4th Grade/Science
Glover, Laverne 1st Grade
Goodwin, Sylvia Computer Lab
Green-Adams, Wanda Literacy Coach
Hart, Shuniqua 3rd Grade
Harvin, W. Preschool
Heatley, Ellen Elementary & Middle SPED
Heatley, Gloria Upper SPED
Howard, Dorene Kindergarten
Johnson, Larry Music
Jones, Doretha 4th Grade
Kiernan, Amy 2nd Grade
Lewis, Jarmarla Primary Montessori
Lyons, Brittany Special Education
Mack, Thomasina 7th Grade/Math
McCarty, K Physical Education
McCormick, Meagan Kindergarten
Middleton, MyKeida 6th Grade Science
Mitchell, Roscoe 7th/8th Grade Social Studies
Morris, Susan Media Specialist
Myrick, Jacqueline Middle/Science
Nesbitt, Deborah Preschool
Patterson, Audrey 4th Grade/ ELA & Social Studies
Scott, Keith 6th Grade/ Math
Smith, Irish Math Interventionist
Smith, Janice Lower Montessori
Snell-Kinsey, Matilda 2nd Grade
Snider, Carolyn 7th Grade/ELA
Strock, Kacy 2nd Grade
Tant, Taylor 5th Grade/ Science
Tullock, Phermella 5th Grade Math
Turner, Angela Elementary SPED
Tyler, Vanetta 3rd Grade
Walker, Alice Primary & Lower SPED
Wannamaker, Annette 1st Grade
White, Shawanna Physical Education
Young, Kandi Speech

Benjamin, Ruthie Mae Head Custodian
Bonnett, Kathy Kindergarten Assistant
Brown, Maria Kindergarten Assistant
Chestnut, Tammie Primary Montessori Assistant
Curry, Marilyn Computer Lab
Davis, Barbara School Counselor
Debruhl, Lillian Receptionist
Dunning, Doris Kindergarten Assistant
Ellis, Kathura Cafeteria/Cashier
Ellis, Sandra Cafeteria Manager
Green, Charles SPED Assistant
Green, Michelle Preschool Assistant
Jackson, Mary SPED Assistant
Larrymore, Alva SPED Assistant
Larrymore, Iris SPED Assistant
Mack, Ada Media Assistant
Michael, Dorothy Principal's Administrative Assistant
Mitchell-Simmons, Thomasena School Counselor/Career Facilitator
Owens, Laurinda Preschool Assistant
Ripperdan, Becky Nurse
Robinson, Freddie In-School Suspension
Watson, Cynthia Bookkeeper
White, Dena Occupational Therapy

Rice, Officer School Resource Officer
Address